Hlavní závod 2022

 
P
Abs
St
C
Jmeno K RokNar Team Cist
Cas
C
Piv
Pen Bon Casovka AbsCas ZtrNa1Abs PKat ZtrNa1Kat
1 024 Trmata Štěpán m 1978 Banánová republika 02:32:48 00:23 00:00 00:00 00:22:10 02:55:21 00:00:00 1 00:00:00
2 158 Kordík Petr m 1975 Cykloklub Jičín 02:33:38 00:24 00:00 00:00 00:22:21 02:56:23 00:01:02 2 00:01:02
3 157 Bílek Aleš m 1979 Czech tall boys 02:36:51 00:21 00:00 00:00 00:22:40 02:59:52 00:04:31 3 00:04:31
4 088 Vlach Tomáš m 1978 Ganja circus 02:37:04 00:37 00:00 00:00 00:22:49 03:00:30 00:05:09 4 00:05:09
5 118 Karásek Vojtěch m 2005 Cykloklub Jičín 02:49:54 00:04 00:00 00:00 00:22:42 03:12:40 00:17:19 5 00:17:19
6 133 Najman Karel m 1999 FC Unterholz 02:49:51 00:43 00:00 00:00 00:24:19 03:14:53 00:19:32 6 00:19:32
7 049 Smolík Jan m 1992 Cykloservis Rybníček 02:52:07 00:24 00:00 00:00 00:23:24 03:15:55 00:20:34 7 00:20:34
8 047 Srb Daniel m 1993 Chlastopetři 02:52:05 00:55 00:00 00:00 00:23:31 03:16:31 00:21:10 8 00:21:10
9 073 Kudrnáč Miloš v 1961 3K 02:51:41 00:32 00:00 00:00 00:24:38 03:16:51 00:21:30 1 00:00:00
10 087 Dvořák Vojtěch m 1992 FC Unterholz 02:52:11 00:16 00:00 00:00 00:24:58 03:17:25 00:22:04 9 00:22:04
11 135 Skrbek Jan m 1985 Czech tall boys 02:56:24 00:15 00:00 00:00 00:23:15 03:19:54 00:24:33 10 00:24:33
12 150 Macoun Jára m 1999 FC Unterholz 02:57:15 00:14 00:00 00:00 00:23:42 03:21:11 00:25:50 11 00:25:50
13 125 Boček Tomáš m 1991 FC Unterholz 02:57:26 00:33 00:00 00:00 00:24:48 03:22:47 00:27:26 12 00:27:26
14 020 Šmejc Petr m 1978 CK Pedál 03:02:08 00:50 00:00 00:00 00:22:46 03:25:44 00:30:23 13 00:30:23
15 096 Soukup Jan m 1991 Garda team 02:58:27 00:22 00:00 00:00 00:27:18 03:26:07 00:30:46 14 00:30:46
16 048 Vinklár Lukáš m 1994 Cykloservis Rybníček 03:02:18 00:17 00:00 00:00 00:24:03 03:26:38 00:31:17 15 00:31:17
17 147 Sůva Ivan v 1962 CK Pedál 03:02:04 00:33 00:00 00:00 00:24:59 03:27:36 00:32:15 2 00:10:45
18 064 Drbohlav Petr m 1995 Rosomák 03:02:29 00:52 00:00 00:00 00:24:57 03:28:18 00:32:57 16 00:32:57
19 119 Kotlář Luboš m 1964 Ronal 03:06:17 00:35 00:00 00:00 00:25:28 03:32:20 00:36:59 17 00:36:59
20 054 Macák Jiří m 1978 TJ Sokol Radim 03:06:55 00:47 00:00 00:00 00:24:40 03:32:22 00:37:01 18 00:37:01
21 162 Smolík Petr v 1961 Mazec 03:06:31 00:46 00:00 00:00 00:25:45 03:33:02 00:37:41 3 00:16:11
22 152 Macounová Alena f 1992 FC Unterholz 03:09:10 01:02 00:00 00:00 00:24:18 03:34:30 00:39:09 1 00:00:00
23 174 Trmatová Eva f 1975 Šlapky vod Banánů 03:10:27 00:41 00:00 00:00 00:25:09 03:36:17 00:40:56 2 00:01:47
24 140 Minařík Daniel m 1978 LKP 03:09:02 00:56 00:00 00:00 00:26:53 03:36:51 00:41:30 19 00:41:30
25 046 Bittner Hynek m 1988 Poko running team 03:12:30 00:40 00:00 00:00 00:26:47 03:39:57 00:44:36 20 00:44:36
26 013 Kotková Iva f 1982 Kamenice 03:11:54 00:41 00:00 00:00 00:27:24 03:39:59 00:44:38 3 00:05:29
27 183 Kotlář David m 1988 Pobřeží lihoviny 03:12:33 00:32 00:00 00:00 00:27:35 03:40:40 00:45:19 21 00:45:19
28 036 Janďourek Mirek m 1975 Bez názvu 03:13:34 00:26 00:00 00:00 00:26:43 03:40:43 00:45:22 22 00:45:22
29 072 Matějka Jaroslav v 1962 Žíznivci 03:13:44 00:15 00:00 00:00 00:26:56 03:40:55 00:45:34 4 00:24:04
30 063 Matějka Filip m 2004 Velomat 03:13:01 02:03 00:00 00:00 00:26:24 03:41:28 00:46:07 23 00:46:07
31 170 Ďopan Lukáš m 1988 Blata 03:27:02 01:08 00:00 00:00 00:25:10 03:53:20 00:57:59 24 00:57:59
32 148 Blažek Jan m 1976 Starý herky 03:24:42 03:02 00:00 00:00 00:27:27 03:55:11 00:59:50 25 00:59:50
33 104 Kříž Jiří v 1959 CK Pedál 03:19:49 07:45 00:00 00:00 00:27:45 03:55:19 00:59:58 5 00:38:28
34 071 Koloc Radek v 1962 3K 03:25:45 02:09 00:00 00:00 00:27:30 03:55:24 01:00:03 6 00:38:33
35 095 Soukup Petr m 1966 Chlastopetři 03:28:01 02:49 00:00 00:00 00:25:59 03:56:49 01:01:28 26 01:01:28
36 141 Chrpa Jan m 1986 FC Unterholz 03:29:33 00:44 00:00 00:00 00:27:30 03:57:47 01:02:26 27 01:02:26
37 168 Vopava Daniel v 1962 CK Pedál 03:30:49 00:33 00:00 00:00 00:26:44 03:58:06 01:02:45 7 00:41:15
38 163 Sedláček Tomáš m 1984 Blata 03:27:16 00:12 05:00 00:00 00:26:41 03:59:09 01:03:48 28 01:03:48
39 091 Adam Martin m 1983 Jinolice 03:31:14 00:59 00:00 00:00 00:27:54 04:00:07 01:04:46 29 01:04:46
40 086 Šťovíček Pavel m 1970 Úterek 03:11:34 00:42 05:00 00:00 00:44:10 04:01:26 01:06:05 30 01:06:05
41 052 Hubaček Leon m 1966 Žíznivci 03:33:44 00:29 00:00 00:00 00:27:14 04:01:27 01:06:06 31 01:06:06
42 093 Ouvín Miroslav m 1970 TT Turnov 03:28:08 02:18 00:00 00:00 00:32:49 04:03:15 01:07:54 32 01:07:54
43 243 Podzimek Matyáš m 2007 Cykloklub Jičín 03:01:59 00:20 00:00 00:00 01:01:53 04:04:12 01:08:51 33 01:08:51
44 053 Plašil Milan v 1959 Genet Rock 03:38:36 00:50 00:00 00:00 00:27:45 04:07:11 01:11:50 8 00:50:20
45 017 Kotyška Jiří m 1967 Garda team 03:38:50 00:54 00:00 00:00 00:28:26 04:08:10 01:12:49 34 01:12:49
46 094 Lebeda David m 1973 TT Turnov 03:43:55 01:11 00:00 01:00 00:27:11 04:11:17 01:15:56 35 01:15:56
47 126 Barkman Ondřej m 1984 FC Unterholz 03:43:47 00:40 00:00 00:00 00:27:05 04:11:32 01:16:11 36 01:16:11
48 058 Ženatý Petr m 1977 Nemá 03:40:05 01:01 00:00 00:00 00:30:33 04:11:39 01:16:18 37 01:16:18
49 022 Bartoníček Marek m 1975 Rybníček 03:43:22 00:35 00:00 00:00 00:27:56 04:11:53 01:16:32 38 01:16:32
50 062 Mazáček Jiří m 1984 FC Unterholz 03:49:39 03:51 00:00 01:00 00:27:24 04:19:54 01:24:33 39 01:24:33
51 182 Vošvrda Mirek v 1962 SAM 03:50:16 01:33 00:00 00:00 00:28:24 04:20:13 01:24:52 9 01:03:22
52 124 Hanáček Jakub m 1991 FC Unterholz 03:43:42 00:49 10:00 00:00 00:26:22 04:20:53 01:25:32 40 01:25:32
53 002 Procházka Martin m 1964 LKP 03:52:35 01:26 00:00 00:00 00:29:38 04:23:39 01:28:18 41 01:28:18
54 142 Schubert Petr m 1973 Starý herky 03:53:34 00:10 00:00 00:00 00:30:54 04:24:38 01:29:17 42 01:29:17
55 037 Bezstarosti Luděk m 1973 Vinohrady Nová Paka 03:54:38 00:39 00:00 00:00 00:29:29 04:24:46 01:29:25 43 01:29:25
56 077 Trojan Tomáš m 1997 FC Unterholz 03:54:26 00:59 00:00 01:00 00:30:40 04:25:05 01:29:44 44 01:29:44
57 070 Dubský Vojtěch m 2000 XYZ 03:59:31 00:29 00:00 01:00 00:29:19 04:28:19 01:32:58 45 01:32:58
58 146 Skarke Jakub m 1991 Chlastana 03:58:21 00:54 00:00 00:00 00:29:54 04:29:09 01:33:48 46 01:33:48
59 300 Grossová Petra f 1999 Banánová republika 03:43:59 00:34 00:00 00:00 00:45:13 04:29:46 01:34:25 4 00:55:16
60 044 Houška Tomáš jr. m 1998 Optika Bíma 03:59:35 02:27 00:00 00:00 00:28:33 04:30:35 01:35:14 47 01:35:14
61 038 Korejs Tomáš m 1975 Ajta krajta 03:57:51 02:17 00:00 00:00 00:30:41 04:30:49 01:35:28 48 01:35:28
62 059 Křivský Petr m 1990 Pobřeží lihoviny 04:01:15 05:18 00:00 00:00 00:24:35 04:31:08 01:35:47 49 01:35:47
63 175 Ticháčková Dana f 1951 Brada 04:01:27 00:19 00:00 00:00 00:29:25 04:31:11 01:35:50 5 00:56:41
64 057 Šneberk Jiří m 1978 Falcák 04:01:49 00:31 00:00 00:00 00:29:57 04:32:17 01:36:56 50 01:36:56
65 167 Motejl František m 1971 Rybáři 04:02:59 00:44 00:00 00:00 00:29:50 04:33:33 01:38:12 51 01:38:12
66 039 Louda Jiří v 1942 Restart Jičín 04:02:30 00:44 00:00 00:00 00:34:00 04:37:14 01:41:53 10 01:20:23
67 178 Šmejc Jakub m 1994 Prachov 03:56:59 00:35 15:00 00:00 00:27:42 04:40:16 01:44:55 52 01:44:55
68 045 Čech Lukáš m 1991 Optika Bíma 04:09:36 01:15 00:00 00:00 00:31:20 04:42:11 01:46:50 53 01:46:50
69 326 Vorel Jaroslav m 1983 Blata 03:40:11 00:54 00:00 00:00 01:01:53 04:42:58 01:47:37 54 01:47:37
70 179 Bauer Petr m 1976 Dělníci ledu 04:15:16 00:59 00:00 00:00 00:28:49 04:45:04 01:49:43 55 01:49:43
71 051 Skřivánek Milda v 1962 Mildovy skládačky 04:11:13 00:32 00:00 00:00 00:34:09 04:45:54 01:50:33 11 01:29:03
72 014 Botta Mirek m 1964 Silvini 04:15:34 01:02 00:00 00:00 00:30:19 04:46:55 01:51:34 56 01:51:34
73 128 Rychna Milan m 1963 LKP 04:11:21 00:26 05:00 00:00 00:31:47 04:48:34 01:53:13 57 01:53:13
74 145 Riegl Jitka f 1984 Zebín racing 04:21:10 00:58 00:00 00:00 00:30:16 04:52:24 01:57:03 6 01:17:54
75 080 Stříbrný Karel m 1985 Stříbrňáci 04:27:45 00:36 00:00 00:00 00:27:29 04:55:50 02:00:29 58 02:00:29
76 078 Stříbrný Filip m 1997 Stříbrňáci 04:27:07 01:05 00:00 00:00 00:28:57 04:57:09 02:01:48 59 02:01:48
77 153 Švorc Robert m 1968 Bob a spol. 04:26:11 00:49 00:00 00:00 00:31:15 04:58:15 02:02:54 60 02:02:54
78 250 Kynčl Jakub m 1984 FC Unterholz 03:54:36 00:46 05:00 00:00 01:01:53 05:02:15 02:06:54 61 02:06:54
79 098 Kendík Matěj m 1990 BMX Jičín 04:34:43 00:35 00:00 01:00 00:29:03 05:03:21 02:08:00 62 02:08:00
80 056 Kupka Filip m 1980 Cyklo Mlázky 04:29:25 00:32 00:00 00:00 00:33:31 05:03:28 02:08:07 63 02:08:07
81 132 Svítek Petr m 1984 3 promile 04:35:34 00:38 00:00 01:00 00:29:05 05:04:17 02:08:56 64 02:08:56
82 043 Houška Tomáš m 1971 Optika Bíma 04:34:56 00:43 00:00 00:00 00:30:54 05:06:33 02:11:12 65 02:11:12
83 166 Vágenknecht Milan m 1973 LDI 04:37:14 00:26 00:00 00:00 00:29:43 05:07:23 02:12:02 66 02:12:02
84 154 Ponikelský Karel m 1978 Hasiči Jičín 04:37:38 00:46 00:00 00:00 00:30:43 05:09:07 02:13:46 67 02:13:46
85 177 Švorc Vít m 1976 Tři sestry 04:41:10 00:54 00:00 00:00 00:27:55 05:09:59 02:14:38 68 02:14:38
86 205 Rojík Milan m 1975 Železnice 04:02:10 01:13 05:00 00:00 01:01:53 05:10:16 02:14:55 69 02:14:55
87 143 Vacek Jan m 1996 Pařezská Lhota 04:34:53 02:40 05:00 01:00 00:29:05 05:10:38 02:15:17 70 02:15:17
88 076 Pašek Pavel m 1971 Pašáci 04:37:56 00:30 00:00 00:00 00:33:19 05:11:45 02:16:24 71 02:16:24
89 221 Lenderová Magdalena f 2002 Alkoholčičky Liberec 04:28:32 02:42 00:00 04:00 00:45:13 05:12:27 02:17:06 7 01:37:57
90 160 Dědeček Ladislav m 1968 Dlouhá 562 04:43:13 01:19 00:00 00:00 00:29:25 05:13:57 02:18:36 72 02:18:36
91 220 Lenderová Hana f 1964 Alkoholčičky Liberec 04:28:44 02:27 00:00 00:00 00:45:13 05:16:24 02:21:03 8 01:41:54
92 299 Gabriel Štěpán m 1976 Rapid Mlázovice 04:15:27 03:31 00:00 00:00 01:01:53 05:20:51 02:25:30 73 02:25:30
93 107 Strýček Tomáš m 1979 MT Drtikolové 04:52:29 06:52 00:00 00:00 00:28:12 05:27:33 02:32:12 74 02:32:12
94 275 Bečanová Kristin f 1992 EZMO 04:39:54 02:35 00:00 00:00 00:45:13 05:27:42 02:32:21 9 01:53:12
95 445 Roubalová Iva f 1979 Hubojedy 04:41:12 02:37 00:00 00:00 00:45:13 05:29:02 02:33:41 10 01:54:32
96 457 Hávová Jana f 1974 Dlouhá 04:43:00 01:05 00:00 00:00 00:45:13 05:29:18 02:33:57 11 01:54:48
97 055 Dědeček Jaroslav m 1977 Cyklo Mlázky 05:02:56 00:48 00:00 00:00 00:28:56 05:32:40 02:37:19 75 02:37:19
98 187 Štejnar Josef m 1977 Vinohrady Nová Paka 04:31:36 00:20 00:00 00:00 01:01:53 05:33:49 02:38:28 76 02:38:28
99 100 Plíšek Milan m 1975 Ganja circus 05:02:47 02:00 00:00 03:00 00:32:09 05:33:56 02:38:35 77 02:38:35
100 453 Haken Dominik m 1989 Enduro Český Ráj 04:34:30 00:33 00:00 01:00 01:01:53 05:35:56 02:40:35 78 02:40:35
101 144 Vacek Jan m 1981 Zebín racing 05:07:07 00:58 00:00 00:00 00:29:06 05:37:11 02:41:50 79 02:41:50
102 274 Pelc Roman m 1984 Ezmo 04:39:57 01:09 00:00 00:00 01:01:53 05:42:59 02:47:38 80 02:47:38
103 069 Zumr Miroslav jr. m 2006 Ronal 05:18:30 00:43 00:00 00:00 00:28:27 05:47:40 02:52:19 81 02:52:19
104 068 Zumr Miroslav sen. m 1976 Ronal 05:18:19 00:41 00:00 01:00 00:29:58 05:47:58 02:52:37 82 02:52:37
105 066 Mikolášek Tomáš m 1990 Ronal 05:18:17 00:50 00:00 00:00 00:30:17 05:49:24 02:54:03 83 02:54:03
106 312 Šuková Jitka f 1984 Už tam budem 05:04:22 00:53 00:00 00:00 00:45:13 05:50:28 02:55:07 12 02:15:58
107 263 Šulc Pavel m 1963 LKP 04:50:10 00:20 00:00 01:00 01:01:53 05:51:23 02:56:02 84 02:56:02
108 149 Webs Norbert m 1972 Dresden 05:25:52 00:35 00:00 02:00 00:27:50 05:52:17 02:56:56 85 02:56:56
109 067 Klímová Michaela f 1995 Ronal 05:18:47 00:44 00:00 00:00 00:34:15 05:53:46 02:58:25 13 02:19:16
110 234 Havrdová Renata f 1977 Tigi-SHV 05:06:31 02:07 00:00 00:00 00:45:13 05:53:51 02:58:30 14 02:19:21
111 127 Jedlička Lukáš m 1989 Lachtani 05:17:45 02:01 05:00 00:00 00:29:41 05:54:27 02:59:06 86 02:59:06
112 375 Bartoníčková Jana f 1977 Rybníček 05:11:34 01:26 00:00 00:00 00:45:13 05:58:13 03:02:52 15 02:23:43
113 130 Bláha Tomáš m 1969 Sokol Dřevěnice 05:24:45 02:43 00:00 00:00 00:33:57 06:01:25 03:06:04 87 03:06:04
114 113 Tomeš Jakub m 1992 Podůlší B 05:28:17 04:21 05:00 01:00 00:26:45 06:03:23 03:08:02 88 03:08:02
115 311 Šuk Petr m 1981 Už tam budem 05:04:29 00:25 00:00 02:00 01:01:53 06:04:47 03:09:26 89 03:09:26
116 380 Chvojka Tobiáš m 1981 Ganjacirkus 05:04:15 02:44 00:00 02:00 01:01:53 06:06:52 03:11:31 90 03:11:31
117 161 Čechová Aneta f 2003 FC Unterholz 05:36:51 01:48 00:00 01:00 00:29:37 06:07:16 03:11:55 16 02:32:46
118 235 Kouba Otakar m 1971 Tigi-SHV 05:06:24 01:49 00:00 01:00 01:01:53 06:09:06 03:13:45 91 03:13:45
119 319 Dufková Milada f 1954 Žíznivci 05:23:56 00:29 00:00 00:00 00:45:13 06:09:38 03:14:17 17 02:35:08
120 381 Chvojka Dominik m 1989 Ganjacirkus 05:04:33 00:50 05:00 02:00 01:01:53 06:10:16 03:14:55 92 03:14:55
121 159 Roba Josef m 1975 Cyklo Mlázky 05:35:21 00:50 00:00 00:00 00:34:40 06:10:51 03:15:30 93 03:15:30
122 090 Najmanová Jitka f 2002 LKP Vrtulníci 05:40:44 00:52 00:00 01:00 00:31:01 06:11:37 03:16:16 18 02:37:07
123-4 031 Beutlich Thomas m 1977 Dresden 05:46:39 01:02 00:00 03:00 00:29:04 06:13:45 03:18:24 94-95 03:18:24
123-4 419 Jakubec Petr m 1981 Otono toto 05:13:16 00:36 00:00 02:00 01:01:53 06:13:45 03:18:24 94-95 03:18:24
125 287 Gregor Jaromír m 1982 Ječní 05:13:24 00:48 00:00 02:00 01:01:53 06:14:05 03:18:44 96 03:18:44
126 134 Lindig Thomas m 1970 Sv. Elbland 05:47:39 01:08 00:00 00:00 00:25:20 06:14:07 03:18:46 97 03:18:46
127 033 Klitzsch Thomas m 1973 Dresden 05:47:33 03:02 00:00 04:00 00:28:53 06:15:28 03:20:07 98 03:20:07
128 240 Tůma Adam m 2007 To jsme my 05:16:24 00:32 00:00 03:00 01:01:53 06:15:49 03:20:28 99 03:20:28
129 325 Votruba Petr m 1964 Hasiči Choteč 05:13:10 00:58 00:00 00:00 01:01:53 06:16:01 03:20:40 100 03:20:40
130 016 Houška Jan m 2006 Optika Bíma 05:46:51 00:21 00:00 00:00 00:30:58 06:18:10 03:22:49 101 03:22:49
131 279 Bydžovský Jindřich v 1960 BMX Jičín 05:25:15 02:15 00:00 03:00 00:54:18 06:18:48 03:23:27 12 03:01:57
132 155 Sejkora Petr m 1967 Ajta krajta 05:49:44 00:46 00:00 00:00 00:29:08 06:19:38 03:24:17 102 03:24:17
133 407 Šťastná Pavla f 1993 - 05:36:28 00:39 00:00 01:00 00:45:13 06:21:20 03:25:59 19 02:46:50
134 015 Houška Jiří m 1976 Optika Bíma 05:46:43 02:26 00:00 00:00 00:34:27 06:23:36 03:28:15 103 03:28:15
135 089 Pokorná Eliška f 2003 FC Unterholz 05:48:29 02:25 00:00 00:00 00:33:20 06:24:14 03:28:53 20 02:49:44
136 156 Svoboda Jaromír m 1974 Ajta krajta 05:49:55 02:14 00:00 00:00 00:33:08 06:25:17 03:29:56 104 03:29:56
137 129 Dvořák Tomáš m 1964 LKP 05:55:16 03:06 00:00 04:00 00:32:33 06:26:55 03:31:34 105 03:31:34
138 341 Lindig Katrine f 1974 Sv. Elbland 05:47:11 01:02 00:00 00:00 00:45:13 06:33:26 03:38:05 21 02:58:56
139 181 Havrda Josef v 1950 Merida 06:01:40 01:47 00:00 00:00 00:30:24 06:33:51 03:38:30 13 03:17:00
140 171 Imlauf Jindřich m 1973 Fabio produkt 06:03:34 04:40 00:00 00:00 00:26:59 06:35:13 03:39:52 106 03:39:52
141 101 Klacková Štěpánka f 2002 Team Matylda 06:01:04 05:00 00:00 00:00 00:31:46 06:37:50 03:42:29 22 03:03:20
142 406 Kučera Vladislav m 1987 - 05:36:30 00:53 00:00 01:00 01:01:53 06:38:16 03:42:55 107 03:42:55
143 273 Helikar Martin m 1969 za ČSSR 05:35:40 00:58 00:00 00:00 01:01:53 06:38:31 03:43:10 108 03:43:10
144 102 Klacek Radim m 1963 Team Matylda 06:01:00 03:28 00:00 00:00 00:35:21 06:39:49 03:44:28 109 03:44:28
145 023 Matějka Tomáš m 1977 Ganja circus 06:11:22 03:05 00:00 04:00 00:30:14 06:40:41 03:45:20 110 03:45:20
146 092 Rejfová Michaela f 1979 Jinolice 06:09:57 00:30 00:00 00:00 00:35:38 06:46:05 03:50:44 23 03:11:35
147 193 Ketschnell Sebastian m 1982 Nutswheels 05:47:22 00:45 00:00 03:00 01:01:53 06:47:00 03:51:39 111 03:51:39
148 230 Duczynski Pavel m 1979 QR Team 05:46:26 00:31 00:00 00:00 01:01:53 06:48:50 03:53:29 112 03:53:29
149 180 Havrdová Alena f 1955 Merida 06:01:43 02:12 00:00 00:00 00:45:13 06:49:08 03:53:47 24 03:14:38
150 194 Steinmeier Nills m 1986 Nutswheels 05:47:29 01:56 00:00 02:00 01:01:53 06:49:18 03:53:57 113 03:53:57
151 050 Kudrnáč Radek m 1994 Cykloservis Rybníček 06:07:54 05:20 10:00 01:00 00:30:58 06:53:12 03:57:51 114 03:57:51
152 305 Lahoda Tomáš m 1969 KČV Jizera 05:51:32 00:55 00:00 00:00 01:01:53 06:54:20 03:58:59 115 03:58:59
153 239 Tůmová Lenka f 1970 To jsme my 06:10:07 02:14 00:00 03:00 00:45:13 06:54:34 03:59:13 25 03:20:04
154 099 Adámková Martina f 1971 Ganja circus 06:25:13 00:40 00:00 02:00 00:31:09 06:55:02 03:59:41 26 03:20:32
155 405 Karpaš Pavel m 1971 Ronal 05:53:14 02:14 00:00 02:00 01:01:53 06:55:21 04:00:00 116 04:00:00
156 429 Rajnišová Ilona f 1977 Ganja circus 06:15:44 02:42 00:00 03:00 00:45:13 07:00:39 04:05:18 27 03:26:09
157 456 Biško Jiří v 1962 Pěnary 06:10:46 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:54:18 07:07:04 04:11:43 14 03:50:13
158 253 Lorencová Jana f 1971 L.D.Martínek Libáň 06:22:46 01:00 00:00 01:00 00:45:13 07:07:59 04:12:38 28 03:33:29
159 228 Imlauf Martin m 1989 Rudá hvězda Vladice 06:03:55 04:13 00:00 00:00 01:01:53 07:10:01 04:14:40 117 04:14:40
160 241 Ježek Petr m 1967 To jsme my 06:10:04 02:15 00:00 03:00 01:01:53 07:11:12 04:15:51 118 04:15:51
161 455 Teclová Hana f 1972 Růžovky 06:26:39 00:43 00:00 01:00 00:45:13 07:11:35 04:16:14 29 03:37:05
162 185 Špačková Pavla f 1979 Ganja circus 06:24:45 05:05 00:00 01:00 00:45:13 07:14:03 04:18:42 30 03:39:33
163 004 Zoufalý Pavel m 1976 Fantomasovi otroci 06:45:49 00:51 00:00 09:00 00:36:41 07:14:21 04:19:00 119 04:19:00
164 060 Zugar Ondřej m 1994 Dělníci ledu 06:38:16 18:37 00:00 03:00 00:26:08 07:20:01 04:24:40 120 04:24:40
165 342 Lindig Marek m 2008 Sv. Elbland 05:47:18 00:59 30:00 00:00 01:01:53 07:20:10 04:24:49 121 04:24:49
166 061 Pilař Petr m 1993 Dělníci ledu 06:38:06 18:34 00:00 02:00 00:28:04 07:22:44 04:27:23 122 04:27:23
167 252 Lorenc Petr m 1968 L.D.Martínek Libáň 06:22:53 00:46 00:00 01:00 01:01:53 07:24:32 04:29:11 123 04:29:11
168 277 Junek Jindřich v 1948 Amatér 06:28:51 02:39 00:00 00:00 00:54:18 07:25:48 04:30:27 15 04:08:57
169 310 Jiránek Lukáš m 1983 Hasiči Choteč 06:23:33 00:46 00:00 00:00 01:01:53 07:26:12 04:30:51 124 04:30:51
170 308 Jiránek Tomáš m 1976 Hasiči Choteč 06:23:36 01:00 00:00 00:00 01:01:53 07:26:29 04:31:08 125 04:31:08
171 309 Fejfar Jiří m 1980 Hasiči Choteč 06:23:48 00:59 00:00 00:00 01:01:53 07:26:40 04:31:19 126 04:31:19
172 307 Lánský David m 1978 Hasiči Choteč 06:23:43 01:38 00:00 00:00 01:01:53 07:27:14 04:31:53 127 04:31:53
173 079 Valtera Marek m 1977 Ronal 07:01:28 00:49 00:00 02:00 00:29:20 07:29:37 04:34:16 128 04:34:16
174 454 Tecl Pavel m 1971 Růžovky 06:26:41 02:18 00:00 01:00 01:01:53 07:29:52 04:34:31 129 04:34:31
175 018 Petr Lukáš m 1979 QR team 07:00:24 02:08 00:00 00:00 00:29:31 07:32:03 04:36:42 130 04:36:42
176 021 Adolf Milan m 1985 3 promile 07:01:47 00:51 00:00 00:00 00:30:05 07:32:43 04:37:22 131 04:37:22
177 111 Drusan Radek m 1972 S bike gang 07:01:10 00:44 00:00 00:00 00:32:54 07:34:48 04:39:27 132 04:39:27
178 184 Špaček Jiří m 1974 Ganja circus 06:24:42 05:39 05:00 01:00 01:01:53 07:36:14 04:40:53 133 04:40:53
179 394 Daniel Jan m 1983 FC Unterholz 06:38:43 01:06 00:00 01:00 01:01:53 07:40:42 04:45:21 134 04:45:21
180-1 329 Tomešová Martina f 1994 Chlastana 06:55:11 01:14 00:00 00:00 00:45:13 07:41:38 04:46:17 31 04:07:08
180-1 109 Drahoňovský Jaromír m 1979 Holínwood 07:08:57 00:56 00:00 01:00 00:32:45 07:41:38 04:46:17 135 04:46:17
182 112 Hanyš Pavel m 1976 Holínwood 07:09:27 04:46 00:00 01:00 00:28:48 07:42:01 04:46:40 136 04:46:40
183 371 Dubská Denisa f 2004 Dubák team 06:55:51 05:00 00:00 01:00 00:45:13 07:45:04 04:49:43 32 04:10:34
184 378 Valterová Klára f 1980 Ronal 07:01:30 00:38 00:00 02:00 00:45:13 07:45:21 04:50:00 33 04:10:51
185 010 Šmigovský Patrik m 1972 Šabubo 07:15:21 01:45 00:00 01:00 00:30:39 07:46:45 04:51:24 137 04:51:24
186 276 Nožičková Petra f 1979 QR Team 07:03:21 02:01 00:00 01:00 00:45:13 07:49:35 04:54:14 34 04:15:05
187 320 Janečková Petra f 1983 3 promile 07:04:38 00:21 00:00 00:00 00:45:13 07:50:12 04:54:51 35 04:15:42
188 459 Kuželová Michaela f 1988 Jičínské šlapky 07:09:23 01:54 00:00 02:00 00:45:13 07:54:30 04:59:09 36 04:20:00
189 400 Budínská Petra f 1979 Jičínské šlapky 07:08:43 01:38 00:00 01:00 00:45:13 07:54:34 04:59:13 37 04:20:04
190 447 Dlabola Jakub m 2006 S 05:53:29 00:19 00:00 01:00 01:01:53 07:54:41 04:59:20 138 04:59:20
191 344 Pivoňková Lenka f 1973 Jičínské šlapky 07:09:04 01:06 00:00 00:00 00:45:13 07:55:23 05:00:02 38 04:20:53
192 169 Plíšek Lukáš m 1981 Full gas 07:07:35 02:13 05:00 00:00 00:40:37 07:55:25 05:00:04 139 05:00:04
193 402 Pourová Markéta f 1979 Jičínské šlapky 07:08:46 01:49 00:00 00:00 00:45:13 07:55:48 05:00:27 39 04:21:18
194 318 Jampílková Lucie f 1973 Jičínské šlapky 07:08:49 01:48 00:00 00:00 00:45:13 07:55:50 05:00:29 40 04:21:20
195 450 Pekárková Jana f 1980 Ajta krajta 07:09:33 01:16 00:00 00:00 00:45:13 07:56:02 05:00:41 41 04:21:32
196 442 Voltrová Petra f 1972 3 promile 07:07:16 05:00 00:00 01:00 00:45:13 07:56:29 05:01:08 42 04:21:59
197 247 Koudelková Monika f 1980 Šebi Team 07:08:07 05:00 00:00 01:00 00:45:13 07:57:20 05:01:59 43 04:22:50
198 035 Kurajda Michal m 1981 Šabubo 07:15:17 01:20 00:00 01:00 00:42:17 07:57:54 05:02:33 140 05:02:33
199 434 Sedláček Zdeněk v 1948 Ašští Bikeři 07:02:06 01:58 00:00 00:00 00:54:18 07:58:22 05:03:01 16 04:41:31
200 401 Tobolková Michaela f 1976 Jičínské šlapky 07:09:21 05:18 00:00 01:00 00:45:13 07:58:52 05:03:31 44 04:24:22
201 370 Flaxová Tereza f 1976 Jičínské šlapky 07:09:12 05:19 00:00 00:00 00:45:13 07:59:44 05:04:23 45 04:25:14
202 138 Pokorný Vladimír m 1992 Chlastana 07:28:36 03:46 00:00 02:00 00:29:51 08:00:13 05:04:52 141 05:04:52
203 353 Bartoňová Petra f 1974 Fantomasovi otroci 07:17:36 00:42 00:00 02:00 00:45:13 08:01:31 05:06:10 46 04:27:01
204 106 Táborský Martin m 1975 MT Drtikolové 07:29:29 01:20 00:00 01:00 00:32:03 08:01:52 05:06:31 142 05:06:31
205 372 Dubský Aleš m 1971 Dubák team 06:55:49 05:21 00:00 01:00 01:01:53 08:02:03 05:06:42 143 05:06:42
206 030 Hoetzel Guenter v 1958 Dresden 07:25:36 00:56 00:00 01:00 00:36:35 08:02:07 05:06:46 17 04:45:16
207 238 Novotný Ondřej m 1985 QR Team 07:01:56 00:51 00:00 02:00 01:01:53 08:02:40 05:07:19 144 05:07:19
208 331 Brožek Václav m 1974 Toulaví Mourci 07:01:40 01:17 00:00 02:00 01:01:53 08:02:50 05:07:29 145 05:07:29
209 136 Rychna Tomáš m 1991 Chlastana 07:28:43 06:36 00:00 00:00 00:28:18 08:03:37 05:08:16 146 05:08:16
210 224 Hylš Michal m 1970 Ebike Gang 07:01:20 00:25 00:00 00:00 01:01:53 08:03:38 05:08:17 147 05:08:17
211 195 Pěnička Václav v 1952 Tisknu levně 07:04:43 05:00 00:00 00:00 00:54:18 08:04:01 05:08:40 18 04:47:10
212 449 Dlabolová Jolana f 1978 Ajta krajta 07:10:37 08:19 00:00 00:00 00:45:13 08:04:09 05:08:48 47 04:29:39
213 412 Erfurth Hermann v 1940 Kometa 07:11:03 01:08 00:00 02:00 00:54:18 08:04:29 05:09:08 19 04:47:38
214 027 Beutlich Arnd Rolf v 1953 Dresden 07:26:09 04:34 00:00 01:00 00:34:51 08:04:34 05:09:13 20 04:47:43
215 283 Bouška Milan m 1980 Q 07:03:14 01:28 00:00 02:00 01:01:53 08:04:35 05:09:14 148 05:09:14
216 108 Frydrych Miroslav m 1972 MT Drtikolové 07:29:27 02:09 00:00 01:00 00:34:04 08:04:40 05:09:19 149 05:09:19
217 028 Friedemann Jens m 1987 Dresden 07:25:46 02:42 00:00 01:00 00:37:13 08:04:41 05:09:20 150 05:09:20
218 317 Jampílek Jiří m 1974 E-bike gang 07:01:42 01:22 00:00 00:00 01:01:53 08:04:57 05:09:36 151 05:09:36
219 306 Havel Olda m 1964 E-bike gang 07:04:24 00:47 00:00 02:00 01:01:53 08:05:04 05:09:43 152 05:09:43
220 137 Žmolil David m 1994 Chlastana 07:31:05 02:03 00:00 02:00 00:33:57 08:05:05 05:09:44 153 05:09:44
221 110 Nosek Jaroslav m 1975 Holínwood 07:30:36 01:08 00:00 03:00 00:36:33 08:05:17 05:09:56 154 05:09:56
222 208 Nožička Petr m 1978 QR team 07:03:26 01:43 00:00 01:00 01:01:53 08:06:02 05:10:41 155 05:10:41
223 423 Ryšavý Michal m 1978 Enduro Český Ráj 07:03:59 01:18 00:00 01:00 01:01:53 08:06:10 05:10:49 156 05:10:49
224 451 Pekárek Roman v 1955 Ajta krajta 07:10:10 02:03 00:00 00:00 00:54:18 08:06:31 05:11:10 21 04:49:40
225 327 Kůtková Monika f 1968 Kočiny 07:22:25 01:02 00:00 02:00 00:45:13 08:06:40 05:11:19 48 04:32:10
226 097 Kroh Aleš m 1968 Brada 07:33:54 01:27 00:00 01:00 00:32:21 08:06:42 05:11:21 157 05:11:21
227 410 Brykner Ladislav m 1964 Kotrmelec 07:00:00 00:58 05:00 00:00 01:01:53 08:07:51 05:12:30 158 05:12:30
228 075 Stodola Jan m 1980 Krvavý koleno 07:34:34 03:33 00:00 00:00 00:31:19 08:09:26 05:14:05 159 05:14:05
229 383 Bartko Martina f 1990 Jedu hovno team 07:25:20 00:54 00:00 01:00 00:45:13 08:10:27 05:15:06 49 04:35:57
230 384 Langrová Tereza f 1992 Jedu hovno team 07:25:27 01:14 00:00 01:00 00:45:13 08:10:54 05:15:33 50 04:36:24
231 165 Kalhotka Jiří m 1977 LDI 07:43:50 02:14 00:00 03:00 00:28:27 08:11:31 05:16:10 160 05:16:10
232 323 Kočiš Josef m 1977 Sagansko 07:09:39 01:04 00:00 01:00 01:01:53 08:11:36 05:16:15 161 05:16:15
233 065 Felcman Radek m 1973 Cykloklub Jičín 07:43:29 01:52 00:00 02:00 00:29:13 08:12:34 05:17:13 162 05:17:13
234 245 Hlubuček Petr m 1983 Tři sestry 07:07:13 05:00 00:00 01:00 01:01:53 08:13:06 05:17:45 163 05:17:45
235 074 Hanyk Milan m 1975 Krvavý koleno 07:37:19 04:26 00:00 00:00 00:31:47 08:13:32 05:18:11 164 05:18:11
236 302 Kužel Libor m 1982 Full gas 07:07:45 05:00 00:00 01:00 01:01:53 08:13:38 05:18:17 165 05:18:17
237 347 Tomáš Jan m 1971 Ebike Gang 07:02:33 00:43 10:00 01:00 01:01:53 08:14:09 05:18:48 166 05:18:48
238 139 Pokorný Miroslav m 1994 Chlastana 07:30:16 05:00 00:00 03:00 00:42:00 08:14:16 05:18:55 167 05:18:55
239 029 Hohlfeld Melanie f 1971 Dresden 07:37:06 01:12 00:00 01:00 00:37:01 08:14:19 05:18:58 51 04:39:49
240 285 Táborská Iva f 1978 MT Drtikolové 07:29:24 01:50 00:00 02:00 00:45:13 08:14:27 05:19:06 52 04:39:57
241 032 Koehler Marco m 1985 Dresden 07:36:22 01:23 10:00 01:00 00:27:53 08:14:38 05:19:17 168 05:19:17
242 172 Vaněk Daniel m 1974 Plavčíci Jičín 07:43:36 08:47 00:00 02:00 00:24:27 08:14:50 05:19:29 169 05:19:29
243 367 Ježek Josef m 1979 Sokol Mladějov 07:09:47 03:17 00:00 00:00 01:01:53 08:14:57 05:19:36 170 05:19:36
244 324 Lorencová Petra f 1991 Károvci 07:26:50 04:23 00:00 01:00 00:45:13 08:15:26 05:20:05 53 04:40:56
245 390 Pour Dušan m 1974 Jičínské šlapky 07:08:51 01:10 05:00 01:00 01:01:53 08:15:54 05:20:33 171 05:20:33
246 204 Šídlová Věra f 1983 MÚVS 2011 07:23:37 10:27 00:00 03:00 00:45:13 08:16:17 05:20:56 54 04:41:47
247 114 Hlubuček Marek m 1975 Krvavý koleno 07:38:02 05:00 05:00 00:00 00:28:42 08:16:44 05:21:23 172 05:21:23
248 382 Morávková Martina f 1989 Jedu hovno team 07:28:08 04:26 00:00 01:00 00:45:13 08:16:47 05:21:26 55 04:42:17
249 210 Neděla Šimon m 2007 Limitovaná edice 07:14:36 01:03 00:00 00:00 01:01:53 08:17:32 05:22:11 173 05:22:11
250 105 Mitlener Lukáš m 1985 Výkup vraků Jičín 07:47:30 02:12 00:00 02:00 00:29:57 08:17:39 05:22:18 174 05:22:18
251 322 Karešová Vendula f 1995 Chlastana 07:31:13 02:32 00:00 01:00 00:45:13 08:17:58 05:22:37 56 04:43:28
252 209 Neděla Petr m 1977 Limitovaná edice 07:14:38 01:41 00:00 00:00 01:01:53 08:18:12 05:22:51 175 05:22:51
253 115 Hirsch Miroslav m 1974 Krvavý koleno 07:38:44 05:01 00:00 00:00 00:34:44 08:18:29 05:23:08 176 05:23:08
254 315 Machačka Jiří m 1983 QR team 07:10:30 07:38 00:00 01:00 01:01:53 08:19:01 05:23:40 177 05:23:40
255 278 Vraštil Petr m 1979 Limitovaná edice 07:15:40 03:28 00:00 00:00 01:01:53 08:21:01 05:25:40 178 05:25:40
256 011 Mueler Heidi f 1955 Berlin 07:37:41 03:17 00:00 01:00 00:41:07 08:21:05 05:25:44 57 04:46:35
257 368 Zachoval Jan m 1975 HC - Gema 07:13:26 00:51 05:00 00:00 01:01:53 08:21:10 05:25:49 179 05:25:49
258 164 Hrnčalík Láďa m 1970 LDI 07:51:07 02:43 00:00 05:00 00:32:35 08:21:25 05:26:04 180 05:26:04
259 117 Bulušek Petr m 1975 Krvavý koleno 07:45:04 07:08 00:00 00:00 00:29:23 08:21:35 05:26:14 181 05:26:14
260 003 Sladký Richard m 2004 Fantomasovi otroci 07:58:20 01:05 00:00 03:00 00:26:13 08:22:38 05:27:17 182 05:27:17
261 246 Reik Pavel m 1969 Tři sestry 07:07:26 05:00 10:00 01:00 01:01:53 08:23:19 05:27:58 183 05:27:58
262 012 Mueler Hans v 1954 Berlin 07:38:27 01:17 00:00 01:00 00:44:51 08:23:35 05:28:14 22 05:06:44
263 116 Staněk Jan m 1976 Krvavý koleno 07:34:55 08:58 15:00 02:00 00:26:56 08:23:49 05:28:28 184 05:28:28
264 369 Zaplatílek Dušan m 1966 HC - Gema 07:11:55 01:59 10:00 01:00 01:01:53 08:24:47 05:29:26 185 05:29:26
265 229 Soukupová Eva f 1968 Kočiny 07:38:31 02:35 00:00 00:00 00:45:13 08:26:19 05:30:58 58 04:51:49
266 005 Zoufalý Pavel ml. m 2004 MT Drtikolové 07:29:36 01:32 00:00 01:00 00:56:16 08:26:24 05:31:03 186 05:31:03
267 189 Šimáková Jitka f 1997 LDI 07:43:58 00:29 00:00 03:00 00:45:13 08:26:40 05:31:19 59 04:52:10
268 223 Ouředníčková Jana f 1982 Šlapky vod Banánů 07:42:38 00:56 00:00 01:00 00:45:13 08:27:47 05:32:26 60 04:53:17
269 006 Bartoň Petr m 2003 Fantomasovi otroci 07:58:32 03:19 00:00 03:00 00:28:59 08:27:50 05:32:29 187 05:32:29
270 244 Kaván David m 1974 Tři sestry 07:07:05 15:00 05:00 01:00 01:01:53 08:27:58 05:32:37 188 05:32:37
271 335 Vaňková Kateřina f 1976 Plavčíci Jičín 07:43:53 01:17 00:00 02:00 00:45:13 08:28:23 05:33:02 61 04:53:53
272 217 Petrová Klára f 1981 QR Team 07:42:49 00:48 00:00 00:00 00:45:13 08:28:50 05:33:29 62 04:54:20
273 440 Rejman Vladimír m 1971 Rybáři 07:22:29 05:00 00:00 00:00 01:01:53 08:29:22 05:34:01 189 05:34:01
274 314 Machačková Veronika f 1982 QR team 07:46:26 01:00 00:00 02:00 00:45:13 08:30:39 05:35:18 63 04:56:09
275 281 Javůrková Michaela f 1979 Ajta krajta 07:47:41 00:52 00:00 03:00 00:45:13 08:30:46 05:35:25 64 04:56:16
276 173 Barusel Richard m 1971 Plavčíci Jičín 07:43:46 05:22 05:00 01:00 00:37:57 08:31:05 05:35:44 190 05:35:44
277 334 Trampotová Monika f 1977 Plavčíci Jičín 07:43:41 02:14 00:00 00:00 00:45:13 08:31:08 05:35:47 65 04:56:38
278 436 Hlaváčková Monika f 1998 Kotrmelec 07:45:47 03:22 00:00 03:00 00:45:13 08:31:22 05:36:01 66 04:56:52
279 236 Krupičková Martina f 1987 Šlapky vod Banánů 07:45:45 00:37 00:00 00:00 00:45:13 08:31:35 05:36:14 67 04:57:05
280 389 Felcmanová Lucie f 1975 Cykloklub Jičín 07:48:08 00:29 00:00 01:00 00:45:13 08:32:50 05:37:29 68 04:58:20
281 216 Lencová Denisa f 1981 QR Team 07:46:51 01:58 00:00 01:00 00:45:13 08:33:02 05:37:41 69 04:58:32
282 284 Boušková Lucie f 1980 QR Team 07:46:30 01:25 00:00 00:00 00:45:13 08:33:08 05:37:47 70 04:58:38
283 404 Volák Jan m 1976 Volis racing 07:07:37 05:00 20:00 01:00 01:01:53 08:33:30 05:38:09 191 05:38:09
284 330 Skarke Matěj m 1994 Chlastana 07:28:32 04:14 00:00 01:00 01:01:53 08:33:39 05:38:18 192 05:38:18
285 433 Filipová Lenka f 1969 Kotrmelec 07:45:42 04:54 00:00 02:00 00:45:13 08:33:49 05:38:28 71 04:59:19
286 251 Tomášová Ilona f 1975 LDI 07:53:15 00:28 00:00 05:00 00:45:13 08:33:56 05:38:35 72 04:59:26
287 008 Říha Jiří m 1977 Fantomasovi otroci 07:57:36 00:52 00:00 06:00 00:41:29 08:33:57 05:38:36 193 05:38:36
288 321 Hruška Vojtěch m 1993 Chlastana 07:31:22 01:43 00:00 01:00 01:01:53 08:33:58 05:38:37 194 05:38:37
289 188 Šimáková Michaela f 1968 LDI 07:51:17 01:33 00:00 04:00 00:45:13 08:34:03 05:38:42 73 04:59:33
290 350 Futera František v 1960 Fantomasovi otroci 07:36:18 04:32 00:00 01:00 00:54:18 08:34:08 05:38:47 23 05:17:17
291 388 Ježek Jiří m 1988 Jedu hovno team 07:25:12 08:11 00:00 01:00 01:01:53 08:34:16 05:38:55 195 05:38:55
292 120 Knížek Michal m 1984 Šebátoři VTM 08:03:49 03:07 00:00 02:00 00:29:33 08:34:29 05:39:08 196 05:39:08
293 034 Zachoval Tomáš m 1993 Asi žádný 08:01:18 03:04 00:00 02:00 00:33:50 08:36:12 05:40:51 197 05:40:51
294 286 Vitíková Barbora f 1980 QR Team 07:49:17 04:11 00:00 02:00 00:45:13 08:36:41 05:41:20 74 05:02:11
295 316 Tichá Monika f 1979 QR team 07:49:05 03:40 00:00 01:00 00:45:13 08:36:58 05:41:37 75 05:02:28
296 328 Adamčik Marin m 1965 Manácké šnek 07:36:52 03:45 00:00 02:00 01:01:53 08:40:30 05:45:09 198 05:45:09
297 122 Skřivánek Štěpán m 2003 Šebátoři VTM 08:03:58 02:35 05:00 02:00 00:31:34 08:41:07 05:45:46 199 05:45:46
298 270 Soldánová Eliška f 1989 Cykloklub Jičín 07:51:02 06:32 00:00 01:00 00:45:13 08:41:47 05:46:26 76 05:07:17
299 352 Koucká Martina f 1979 Fantomasovi otroci 07:59:05 02:52 00:00 05:00 00:45:13 08:42:10 05:46:49 77 05:07:40
300 237 Sýkorová Jana f 1983 Šlapky vod Banánů 07:52:52 06:14 00:00 01:00 00:45:13 08:43:19 05:47:58 78 05:08:49
301 207 Řehořková Jitka f 1980 Švohořkovi 07:58:49 02:25 00:00 03:00 00:45:13 08:43:27 05:48:06 79 05:08:57
302 242 Srbová Štěpánka f 1967 Kočiny 07:58:40 02:11 00:00 02:00 00:45:13 08:44:04 05:48:43 80 05:09:34
303 387 Souček Adam m 1989 Jedu hovno team 07:25:09 08:03 10:00 01:00 01:01:53 08:44:05 05:48:44 200 05:48:44
304 257 Šindelářová Kateřina f 1984 Eska Montéři 07:59:51 01:10 00:00 01:00 00:45:13 08:45:14 05:49:53 81 05:10:44
305 081 Baum Rolf v 1953 Sv. Elbland 08:22:59 01:38 00:00 04:00 00:24:51 08:45:28 05:50:07 24 05:28:37
306 131 Bláha Marek m 1984 3 promile 08:08:16 01:24 00:00 02:00 00:37:56 08:45:36 05:50:15 201 05:50:15
307 441 Matějka Zdeněk m 1965 Rybáři 07:46:55 01:17 00:00 04:00 01:01:53 08:46:05 05:50:44 202 05:50:44
308 398 Angelini Markéta f 1976 Terry team 07:59:57 02:59 00:00 02:00 00:45:13 08:46:09 05:50:48 82 05:11:39
309 418 Jareš Jan m 1987 - 07:44:26 00:53 00:00 01:00 01:01:53 08:46:12 05:50:51 203 05:50:51
310 082 Baum Andreas m 1968 Sv. Elbland 08:23:00 01:55 00:00 04:00 00:26:22 08:47:17 05:51:56 204 05:51:56
311 333 Trampota Tomáš m 1975 Plavčíci Jičín 07:43:56 04:14 00:00 02:00 01:01:53 08:48:03 05:52:42 205 05:52:42
312 415 Kozel Jaroslav m 1964 Kotrmelec 07:45:57 03:23 00:00 03:00 01:01:53 08:48:13 05:52:52 206 05:52:52
313 255 Novotný Daniel m 1976 LDI 07:50:42 01:34 00:00 05:00 01:01:53 08:49:09 05:53:48 207 05:53:48
314 084 Goehler Jochen m 1969 Sv. Elbland 08:23:05 02:19 00:00 04:00 00:27:47 08:49:11 05:53:50 208 05:53:50
315 303 Malý Jan m 1983 Rožďalovice 07:47:26 01:56 00:00 02:00 01:01:53 08:49:15 05:53:54 209 05:53:54
316 083 Fritsche Achim v 1957 Sv. Elbland 08:23:03 02:04 00:00 04:00 00:28:25 08:49:32 05:54:11 25 05:32:41
317 416 Hlaváč Jan m 1965 Kotrmelec 07:46:02 03:47 00:00 02:00 01:01:53 08:49:42 05:54:21 210 05:54:21
318 304 Rovný Jiří m 1985 Rožďalovice 07:47:50 02:33 00:00 02:00 01:01:53 08:50:16 05:54:55 211 05:54:55
319 290 Mercy f 1974 Fantomasovi otroci 08:05:03 02:45 00:00 02:00 00:45:13 08:51:01 05:55:40 83 05:16:31
320 019 Sladký Richard m 1964 Fantomasovi otroci 08:16:22 07:19 00:00 03:00 00:30:27 08:51:08 05:55:47 212 05:55:47
321 085 Kunze Sven m 1970 Sv. Elbland 08:23:07 02:07 00:00 04:00 00:30:01 08:51:15 05:55:54 213 05:55:54
322 332 Ráďa m 1969 Plavčíci Jičín 07:43:31 08:23 00:00 02:00 01:01:53 08:51:47 05:56:26 214 05:56:26
323 254 Šlezinger Pavel m 1973 LDI 07:52:36 01:39 00:00 04:00 01:01:53 08:52:08 05:56:47 215 05:56:47
324 200 Šír Martin m 1994 Asi žádný 07:50:36 01:02 00:00 01:00 01:01:53 08:52:31 05:57:10 216 05:57:10
325 191 Kučera Michal m 1967 Eska Montéři 07:50:26 01:14 00:00 01:00 01:01:53 08:52:33 05:57:12 217 05:57:12
326 385 Fanta Lubomír m 1979 Jizera 07:50:10 03:05 00:00 02:00 01:01:53 08:53:08 05:57:47 218 05:57:47
327 249 Kozáková Marie f 1989 Šebátoři VTM 08:09:33 00:28 00:00 02:00 00:45:13 08:53:14 05:57:53 84 05:18:44
328 218 Hubálovská Petra f 1974 LKP 08:10:08 02:30 00:00 04:00 00:45:13 08:53:51 05:58:30 85 05:19:21
329 408 Kadlec Ondřej m 1982 Ebike Gang 07:49:37 03:27 00:00 01:00 01:01:53 08:53:57 05:58:36 219 05:58:36
330 222 Ouředníček František m 1979 Banánová republika 07:45:31 02:48 05:00 01:00 01:01:53 08:54:12 05:58:51 220 05:58:51
331 399 Angelini Johana f 2004 Terry team 08:05:26 05:57 00:00 02:00 00:45:13 08:54:36 05:59:15 86 05:20:06
332 291 Košek Jan m 1974 Krvavý koleno 07:42:52 01:59 10:00 02:00 01:01:53 08:54:44 05:59:23 221 05:59:23
333 428 Vlachová Tereza f 1986 Sichrhajzky 08:11:18 01:27 00:00 02:00 00:45:13 08:55:58 06:00:37 87 05:21:28
334 266 Beneš Šimon m 2009 Asi žádný 07:51:14 05:00 00:00 02:00 01:01:53 08:56:07 06:00:46 222 06:00:46
335 268 Helcl Jan m 1993 Asi žádný 07:50:31 00:53 05:00 02:00 01:01:53 08:56:17 06:00:56 223 06:00:56
336 359 Géza Víťa m 1974 Sestry v sukni 07:56:00 00:33 00:00 02:00 01:01:53 08:56:26 06:01:05 224 06:01:05
337 026 Wegener Klaus Andreas v 1961 Dresden 08:06:24 01:51 00:00 01:00 00:49:22 08:56:37 06:01:16 26 05:39:46
338 288 Hladík Tomáš m 1974 Krvavý koleno 07:38:56 05:53 10:00 00:00 01:01:53 08:56:42 06:01:21 225 06:01:21
339 025 Papperitz Frank m 1969 Dresden 08:06:20 01:44 00:00 01:00 00:49:51 08:56:55 06:01:34 226 06:01:34
340 397 Trčová Tereza f 2001 Terry team 08:05:32 08:22 00:00 02:00 00:45:13 08:57:07 06:01:46 88 05:22:37
341 354 Vunderer Zdeněk m 1967 Fantomasovi otroci 07:55:46 01:38 00:00 02:00 01:01:53 08:57:17 06:01:56 227 06:01:56
342 358 Plíva Josef m 1970 Fantomasovi otroci 07:55:43 01:48 00:00 02:00 01:01:53 08:57:24 06:02:03 228 06:02:03
343 351 Hromas Martin m 1966 Fantomasovi otroci 07:56:58 02:01 00:00 02:00 01:01:53 08:58:52 06:03:31 229 06:03:31
344 206 Švarc Marián m 1969 Švohořkovi 07:58:44 02:04 00:00 03:00 01:01:53 08:59:41 06:04:20 230 06:04:20
345 425 Rampasová Renata f 1971 Sichrhajzky 08:14:49 03:26 00:00 01:00 00:45:13 09:02:28 06:07:07 89 05:27:58
346 213 Tomíček Tomáš m 1991 Banánová republika 07:51:30 06:29 05:00 02:00 01:01:53 09:02:52 06:07:31 231 06:07:31
347 443 Snopková Jitka f 1981 Pařbla 08:18:33 00:08 00:00 01:00 00:45:13 09:02:54 06:07:33 90 05:28:24
348 363 Dudek Richard m 1977 Sestry v sukni 08:00:49 02:31 00:00 02:00 01:01:53 09:03:13 06:07:52 232 06:07:52
349 292 Tennert Marco m 1990 Dresden 08:00:18 03:09 00:00 02:00 01:01:53 09:03:20 06:07:59 233 06:07:59
350 293 Fischer Michal m 1986 Dresden 08:00:32 03:06 00:00 02:00 01:01:53 09:03:31 06:08:10 234 06:08:10
351 346 Nekovaříková Eva f 1991 Pobřeží lihoviny 08:17:41 01:48 00:00 01:00 00:45:13 09:03:42 06:08:21 91 05:29:12
352 282 Novotný Milan m 1980 QR Team 07:50:20 02:12 10:00 00:00 01:01:53 09:04:25 06:09:04 235 06:09:04
353 426 Kulová Iva f 1977 Sichrhajzky 08:15:10 04:11 00:00 00:00 00:45:13 09:04:34 06:09:13 92 05:30:04